Points System:

W: 3 Points  L: 0 Points  Shootout Win: 2 Points  Shootout Loss: 1 Point  Tie:1 Point to each team

*Shootouts are 1 shooter per team per round. Max. 3 rounds.

Regular Season

PosTeamWLOTLPTSGFGADiffPPGPPOPP%PPGAPK%Strk
1Ground Round/Broods112033914249050.00100.0W1
2Red Pepper1111339249432825.0280.0W4
3Golf Center832258659272540.00100.0W1
4Ground Round/Daydreams742235543121425.0183.3W1
5Rumors733226247151812.5175.0L1
6Adams76019624913050.0187.5L1
7AE2S580155570-151812.5190.0W3
8Buffalo Wild Wings391105284-321812.5281.8L1
9Johnny’s Lounge310093867-2921216.7266.7L6
10ISight RPV1111435118-832825.0233.3L10

Playoff Standings

PosTeamWLOTLPTSGFGADiffPPGPPOPP%PPGAPPOAPK%
1Red Pepper300927819040.01683.3
2Ground Round/Broods210615105050.006100.0
3AE2S1103111101250.0110.0
4Ground Round/Daydreams110356-1030.003100.0
5Johnny’s Lounge1103810-21250.0000.0
6Golf Center1103817-91333.302100.0
7Adams010056-1010.01250.0
8Rumors010023-1010.0000.0
9ISight RPV010027-511100.0000.0
10Buffalo Wild Wings010016-5000.01250.0