Points System:

W: 3 Points  L: 0 Points  Shootout Win: 2 Points  Shootout Loss: 1 Point  Tie:1 Point to each team

*Shootouts are 1 shooter per team per round. Max. 3 rounds.

Regular Season

PosTeamWLOTLPTSGFGADiffPPGPPOPP%PPGAPK%Strk
1Ground Round/Broods400123210221250.00100.0W4
2Rumors4001126917040.0166.7W4
3Adams310919118040.00100.0L1
4Buffalo Wild Wings310826224040.00100.0W2
5Golf Center2117231491250.010.0W1
6Red Pepper22063221111333.30100.0L2
7AE2S12141021-11010.00100.0OTL1
8Ground Round/Daydreams13031121-10010.00100.0W1
9ISight RPV0400934-25000.010.0L4
10Johnny’s Lounge0400732-25060.00100.0L4

Playoff Standings

PosTeamWLOTLPTSGFGADiffPPGPPOPP%PPGAPPOAPK%
1Red Pepper300927819040.01683.3
2Ground Round/Broods210615105050.006100.0
3AE2S1103111101250.0110.0
4Ground Round/Daydreams110356-1030.003100.0
5Johnny’s Lounge1103810-21250.0000.0
6Golf Center1103817-91333.302100.0
7Adams010056-1010.01250.0
8Rumors010023-1010.0000.0
9ISight RPV010027-511100.0000.0
10Buffalo Wild Wings010016-5000.01250.0