Points System:

W: 3 Points  L: 0 Points  Shootout Win: 2 Points  Shootout Loss: 1 Point  Tie:1 Point to each team

*Shootouts are 1 shooter per team per round. Max. 3 rounds.

Regular Season

PosTeamWLOTLPTSGFGADiffPPGPPOPP%PPGAPK%Strk
1Ground Round/Broods120137106268031030.0175.0W6
2Rumors101231843846090.0188.9L1
3Red Pepper103030122487421118.2383.3W1
4Golf Center742237561142825.0185.7W1
5Ground Round/Daydreams571166263-11616.7193.3W1
6Buffalo Wild Wings562165370-1721811.1190.9OTL2
7Adams580156264-21119.1191.7L2
8AE2S562154163-222728.6180.0OTL1
9Johnny’s Lounge310093694-580130.0190.9L1
10ISight RPV0130027141-114040.0260.0L13

Playoff Standings

PosTeamWLOTLPTSGFGADiffPPGPPOPP%PPGAPPOAPK%
1Red Pepper3009164121425.003100.0
2Ground Round/Broods2106207132633.303100.0
3Adams21061113-2020.003100.0
4AE2S11031394010.0000.0
5Rumors1103972020.003100.0
6Buffalo Wild Wings1103770020.003100.0
7Golf Center110368-2020.001100.0
8Johnny’s Lounge1203820-12030.02771.4
9Ground Round/Daydreams0200411-7020.0110.0
10ISight RPV0200816-8010.001100.0