2020-21 Playoff Standings

2020-21 Playoff Standings

PosTeamWLOTLPTSGFGADiffPPGPPOPP%PPGAPPOAPK%
1Red Pepper300927819040.01683.3
2Ground Round/Broods210615105050.006100.0
3AE2S1103111101250.0110.0
4Ground Round/Daydreams110356-1030.003100.0
5Johnny’s Lounge1103810-21250.0000.0
6Golf Center1103817-91333.302100.0
7Adams010056-1010.01250.0
8Rumors010023-1010.0000.0
9ISight RPV010027-511100.0000.0
10Buffalo Wild Wings010016-5000.01250.0