2019-20 Regular Season

PosTeamWLOTLPTSGFGADiffPPGPPOPP%PPGAPPOAPK%Strk
1Red Pepper1012317747301119.132185.7W5
2Golf Center10213091603182040.011090.0W3
3Ground Round/Daydreams10212974443031421.41785.7W1
4Ground Round/Broods8412583513251145.51988.9W3
5Rumors8322570462431618.821687.5L1
6Adams652207262101137.741675.0L1
7Johnny’s Lounge571144062-220130.031984.2OTL1
8AE2S382104666-2041233.331478.6OTL2
9Buffalo Wild Wings39193761-240150.031883.3W1
10ISight RPV0130035126-910180.041369.2L13

2019-20 Playoff Standings

PosTeamWLOTLPTSGFGADiffPPGPPOPP%PPGAPPOAPK%
1Golf Center3009172152728.606100.0
2AE2S210611830110.02450.0
3Ground Round/Broods210610912728.621080.0
4Ground Round/Daydreams110356-11520.001100.0
5Johnny’s Lounge1103813-51425.01366.7
6Buffalo Wild Wings010023-1010.003100.0
7Rumors010035-2010.002100.0
8Adams010024-2000.01366.7
9ISight RPV010037-41250.01366.7
10Red Pepper010015-4010.004100.0
Week 1 11/6/2019
The Judd
6:15 Ground Round/Broods vs. Red Pepper
7:30 Buffalo Wild Wings vs. Ground Round/Daydreams
8:45 Spicy Pie vs. Rumors
Rydell
7:45 Adams vs. Johnny's Lounge
9:00 ISight RPV vs. AE2S
Week 2 11/13/2019
The Judd
6:15 ISight RPV vs. Adams
7:30 AE2S vs. Spicy Pie
8:45 Ground Round/Daydreams vs. Ground Round/Broods
Rydell
7:45 Buffalo Wild Wings vs. Red Pepper
9:00 Rumors vs. Johnny's Lounge
Week 3 11/20/2019
The Judd
6:15 AE2S vs. Ground Round/Daydreams
7:30 Johnny's Lounge vs. Ground Round/Broods
8:45 ISight RPV vs. Red Pepper
Rydell
7:45 Rumors vs. Adams
9:00 Buffalo Wild Wings vs. Spicy Pie
Week 4 11/27/2019
The Judd
6:15 ISight RPV vs. Spicy Pie
7:30 Red Pepper vs. Rumors
8:45 Ground Round/Daydreams vs. Johnny's Lounge
Rydell
7:45 AE2S vs. Buffalo Wild Wings
9:00 Ground Round/Broods vs. Adams
Week 5 12/4/2019
The Judd
6:15 Buffalo Wild Wings vs. Johnny's Lounge
7:30 Spicy Pie vs. Red Pepper
8:45 ISight RPV vs. Ground Round/Broods
Rydell
7:45 Adams vs. AE2S
9:00 Ground Round/Daydreams vs. Rumors
Week 6 12/11/2019
The Judd
6:15 AE2S vs. Rumors
7:30 Ground Round/Broods vs. Spicy Pie
8:45 Buffalo Wild Wings vs. ISight RPV
Rydell
7:45 Ground Round/Daydreams vs. Adams
9:00 Red Pepper vs. Johnny's Lounge
Week 7 12/18/2019
The Judd
6:15 Johnny's Lounge vs. Spicy Pie
7:30 Red Pepper vs. Adams
8:45 Buffalo Wild Wings vs. Rumors
Rydell
7:45 ISight RPV vs. Ground Round/Daydreams
9:00 Ground Round/Broods vs. AE2S
Week 8 1/8/2020
The Judd
6:15 Ground Round/Daydreams vs. Red Pepper
7:30 ISight RPV vs. Rumors
8:45 AE2S vs. Johnny's Lounge
Rydell
7:45 Ground Round/Broods vs. Buffalo Wild Wings
9:00 Adams vs. Spicy Pie
Week 9 1/15/2020
The Judd
6:15 Ground Round/Broods vs. Rumors
7:30 Spicy Pie vs. Ground Round/Daydreams
8:45 Red Pepper vs. AE2S
Rydell
7:45 ISight RPV vs. Johnny's Lounge
9:00 Buffalo Wild Wings vs. Adams
Week 10 1/22/2020
The Judd
6:15 Buffalo Wild Wings vs. Ground Round/Daydreams
7:30 Adams vs. Johnny's Lounge
8:45 Ground Round/Broods vs. Red Pepper
Rydell
7:45 Spicy Pie vs. Rumors
9:00 ISight RPV vs. AE2S
Week 11 1/29/2020
The Judd
6:15 AE2S vs. Spicy Pie
7:30 Ground Round/Daydreams vs. Ground Round/Broods
8:45 Buffalo Wild Wings vs. Red Pepper
Rydell
7:45 ISight RPV vs. Adams
9:00 Rumors vs. Johnny's Lounge
Week 12 2/5/2020
The Judd
6:15 Johnny's Lounge vs. Ground Round/Broods
7:30 ISight RPV vs. Red Pepper
8:45 AE2S vs. Ground Round/Daydreams
Rydell
7:45 Rumors vs. Adams
9:00 Buffalo Wild Wings vs. Spicy Pie
Week 13 2/12/2020
The Judd
6:15 ISight RPV vs. Spicy Pie
7:30 Red Pepper vs. Rumors
8:45 Ground Round/Daydreams vs. Johnny's Lounge
Rydell
7:45 AE2S vs. Buffalo Wild Wings
9:00 Ground Round/Broods vs. Adams
Week 14 2/19/2020
The Judd
6:15 Rumors vs. Ground Round/Daydreams
7:30 Ground Round/Broods vs. Spicy Pie
8:45 Red Pepper vs. Adams
Rydell
7:45 ISight RPV vs. Johnny's
9:00 BWW vs. AE2S
Week 15 2/26/2020
The Judd
6:15 ISight RPV vs. Buffalo Wild Wings
7:30 Rumors vs. Ground Round/Broods
8:45 AE2S vs. Red Pepper
Rydell
7:45 Adams vs. Ground Round/Daydreams
9:00 Johnny's Lounge vs. Spicy Pie
Week 16 3/4/2020
The Judd
6:15 Johnny's Lounge vs. Adams
7:30 Buffalo Wild Wings vs. Red Pepper
8:45 ISight RPV vs. Rumors
Rydell
7:45 Ground Round/Daydreams vs. Spicy Pie
9:00 AE2S vs. Ground Round/Broods
Week 17 3/11/2020
The Judd
6:15 AE2S vs. Ground Round/Daydreams
7:30 Red Pepper vs. ISight RPV
8:45 Johnny's Lounge vs. Rumors
Rydell
7:45 Ground Round/Broods vs. Spicy Pie
9:00 Buffalo Wild Wings vs. Adams