Points System:

W: 3 Points  L: 0 Points  Shootout Win: 2 Points  Shootout Loss: 1 Point  Tie:1 Point to each team

*Shootouts are 1 shooter per team per round. Max. 3 rounds.

Regular Season

PosTeamWLOTLPTSGFGADiffPPGPPOPP%PPGAPPOAPK%Strk
1NDAD/South Gate Broods13003911329843837.508100.0W13
2Red Pepper9402698514731030.011593.3L2
3AE2S850246251111812.511090.0L1
4Mattress Factory85024685610080.03862.5W5
5Golf Center7512283661721216.73540.0W1
6Rumors661196659711010.01785.7L1
7Johnny’s Lounge670176583-181714.31887.5W1
8Buffalo Wild Wings490124291-49070.007100.0L2
9Adams210173584-49040.01580.0W2
10Bonzers111142991-621714.31887.5L3

Playoff/Postseason Standings

PosTeamWLOTLPTSGFGADiffPPGPPOPP%PPGAPPOAPK%
1NDAD/South Gate Broods200615312020.004100.0
2Red Pepper20061789000.001100.0
3Johnny’s Lounge1203161511250.001100.0
4AE2S110313121010.0110.0
5Golf Center110389-1030.001100.0
6Bonzers12031720-31250.0000.0
7Mattress Factory110369-3010.003100.0
8Buffalo Wild Wings12031115-4050.004100.0
9Adams12031117-6020.01366.7
10Rumors1103814-6010.001100.0